GALVIN  Wallace J (Wally)  26 Tpt Coy 25 Dec 1970
 LYDDIETH  Trevor  AATTV 18 Feb 1971
 MOSS  Allan Brian  Det 52 Sup Pl 25 Dec 1970

 RAASC Vietnam Veterans Association NOMINAL ROLL

Correct as at 28 June 2016

Deceased Member

 

 A
 
ADAMS Rupe Life Member #2
ADAMS James 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
ADCOCK  Richard & Sue 87 Tpt Pl 66/67
ALCOCK Eric & Lynette 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
ALLAN Lee & Wendy Associate Members
ALLAN Russell & Suzanne 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
ALLEN Derek & Shirley 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
ALLSOPP John & Michelle 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
ANDERSON OAM Graham & Brenda 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
ANDERSON Peter HQ 1 ALSG 69/70
ARBON Bruce HQ 26 Coy 69/70
ASBURY Paul 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
ASPLUND Brian 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
 

 B
 
BAKER Peter & Joannie 85 Tpt Pl 1967
BARFOOT Rodney & Veronica 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
BARKER William & Mary Det 2 AFCU 69/70
BARNES Keith & Sharon Social Member
BARRETT John & Kay Det 52 Sup Pl 67/68
BARRETT Chris & Roz 85/86 Tpt Pl 1971
BARRY Terry & Gail HQ AFV 71/72
BATES Peter Det 52 Sup Pl 69/70
BATES Terry & Kay
HQ 1 Coy 66/67
Life Member No. 10
BATTISSON Dennis & Sandra 85 Tank Tpt 69/70
BAULCH Peter 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
BELCHER David Det 52 Sup Pl 68/69
BENTLEY Ross 5 Coy RAASC 69/70
BETTS Brian & Patricia 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
BERMINGHAM Colin 7 RAR
BERRIMAN  Terry & Rita 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
BERRY Henry & Phyllis 1 Aust Fd Hosp 69/70
BINNORE BEM Amat HQ AFV 70/71
BLIZZARD Peter & Raeleen 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
BLOOMER Simon & Colleen 1 Comm Z Postal Unit 68/69
BOND Daryl 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 67/68
BOWLER Melvyn British Medical Team Saigon
BOYLE Barry & Marilyn 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
BREADEN Glen 25 Sup Pl 68/69
BRENNAN Ian HQ AFV 1971
BREVITT Rick & Elena 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
BRIDGES Kenneth & Kerry 1 Aust CA/8 Fd Amb 69/70
BRIDGFORD Colin & Barb 6 RAR 66/67
BRIDLE Ross 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
BROOK Peter 87 Tpt Pl (Tipper) 66/67
BROOKES Phil & Marylin HQ AFV 68/69
BROWN Ian Ex RAN
BROWN Helen Social
BROWN  Trevor & Patricia 2 Tpt Pl/1 Aust CA
BRUCE Colin 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
BRUNT Theo 86 Tpt Pl 1971 (NZ Army)
BULL Laurence Det 1 Comm Z Postal
BURDEU John 5 RAR 65/66
BURLAND Tony 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
BURNS Charles 25 Sup Pl 1967
BURTON Danny & GATHERCOLE Wendy 110 Sig Sqn 70/71
BURTON John & Sue 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
BUTLER Ken & Kaye 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
BYWATERS Peter & Maureen 5 Coy RAASC 70/71
 

 C
 
CAMERON Martin & Janine 7 RAR 70/71
CAMPBELL Ian 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
CANHAM Allan 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
CAREY Brian & Judy 88 Tpt Pl (Randwick)
CARGILL Ron & Iris 106 Fd Wksp 1971
CARNE David 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
CARR Kay
War Widow
Life Member #7
CARTER John & Jean HQ 1 ATF 66/67
CHASE Colin & Val 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
CHISOLM Noel & Kath 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
CHONG Barrie & Dawn 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
CHONKA Russell & Patricia 2 Tpt Pl 1969
CHRISTOPHERSON Geoff & Leonie 26 Coy RAASC 67/68
CIRACOVITCH OAM Eric & Kaye 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
CLANCY Bernard & Christy HQ AFV 68/69
CLEGG Colin & Linda 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
CLARKE John & Rita Korea Vet (Honory Life Member No.1) Life Member 9
CLARKE Ronald 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
CLEAR Jack & Janet 1 Comm Z Postal 67/68
CLEMENTS Paul & Marlene 2 Tpt Pl 1967
CLIFFORD Darryl 5 Coy Wksp 70/71
COATS Peter 5 Coy 71/72
COLLINS Keverne & Ronnie 15 Tpt Coy & HQ 1 Spt Gp
COLLINS Murray 2 & 6 RAR 67/68
COMENOS Nicholas & Rhonda 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
CONAGHAN Mark 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
CONDON Ian HQ 5 Coy RAASC 70/71
CONWAY John Det 86 & 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
COOPER Garry & Diane 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
COOPER Philip 5 Coy RAASC 1971
CORNWILL  Graeme & Joyce 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
COUGHLAN Warren & Anne 26 Coy RAASC 68/69
COX Brian 1 Tpt Pl 66/67
CRANSTON David 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
CRAWFORD Grant 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
CROFT John 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
CROWE Leslie & Moira 2 Tpt Pl 67/68
CUMMING Bruce 86 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 1970
CURRAN Paul & Nancy HQ AFV 68/69
Life Members #3 & #6
 

 D
 
DALY Barry 67 GL Sect 67/68
DANKS Morris 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
DAVIS  Lindsay & Maureen 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
DAWSON Gary 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
DAYAS Tony & Margaret 2 Tpt Pl 67/68
De NIET Arie & Joy 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
DE KASTE Hans & Junene 86 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 70/71
DELANEY Robert & Diane 6 RAR 69/70
DEN BESTEN John & Lyn 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
DENNER Robert & Gwynneth 25 Sup Pl 67/68 & Det 52 Sup Pl Jul - Dec 68
DISNEY Paul & Lesley 7 RAR 1970
DITTON Ronald 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
DONALD Graham 6 RAR 1967
DOOLAN Gary 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
DUCAT Arthur 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
DUCAT Trevor 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
DUFF David "Snow" 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
DUNBAR Geoff & Carol 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
DUNCAN OAM Robert HQ 5 Coy 67/68
DUNSTAN John & Dale HQ 1 ALSG 68/69
 

 E
 
EARDLEY Peter & Kaye 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
EARNSHAW Robert & Patricia 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
EATON Geoff & Carol 5 COY, 26 COY, 85 TPT PL
EDWARDS Frank & Brenda 1 Aust CA Unit 68/69
EDWARDS Ray & Delia Tpt HQ 1 ATF
ENGLUND Brian & Yvonne 87 Tpt Pl (Tipper) 66/67
EVERITT Dennis 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
EXON Stan & Lois 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
 

F 
 
FAIRCHILD Robin & Rita 5 Coy RAASC 67/68
FARRELL Peter & Maureen HQ 26 Coy 1968
FEWSTER Robert HQ AFV 66/67, 70
FIELD Barry & Denise 86 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 69/70
FILMER John & Patricia Social
FINNING Doug 26 Coy 67/68
FITZPATRICK Tony 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 67/68
FLACK Maurice & Yvonne 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy RAASC 69/70
FOREMAN Ian & Maureen 85 Tpt Pl/1 Coy/21 Sup Pl 66/67, 70/71
FORRESTER Arthur & Dot Ex ARA RAASC & RACT
FRANKLAND Alan & Dianne 85 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 1971
FRASER Arthur Kenneth HQ AFV 69/70
 

 G
 
GALEA Tony & Elizabeth 25 Sup Pl 68/69
GEAGHAN  Wayne Det 1 Comm Z Postal 69/70
GIBBONS Michael & Dianne HQ AFV 68/69
GILLARD Bob & Annie HQ AFV
GINNIVAN Geoff & Glenda 2 Tpt Pl 68/70
GOLLAND Maurice 7 RAR 1970
GOLLAND Stuart 87 Tpt Pl 66.67
GORCZYNSKI Joseph 4 RAR 1971
GRAY Alan & Heather 85/86 Tpt Pl 70/71
GRAY Julie Social Member
GREAVES Glen & Lyn RAN
GREEN Ken HQ AFV 67/68
GREEN Kevin HQ 1 ATF 68/69
GREGG Kenneth 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
GREGSON Ken & Rosemary
110 Sig Sqn 71/72
 Life Member 12
GRIFFIN Neil 85/86 Tpt Pl 1971
GRIGG  Peter 1 Comm Z Postal
GRIMMER Murray & Deanne 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 67/68
GURD Paul & Denise  85 Tpt Pl 70/71
GURNEY Peter 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
 

 H
 
HAMILL John & Merle 33 Coy RAASC 56/58
HAMILTON William & Joan HQ 1 ALSG 70/71
HANCOCK Ron 2 Tpt Pl 1967
HANISCH Robin 87 Tpt Pl 66/67
HARRINGTON Michael & Margaret 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
HARRIS Michael 5 Coy RAASC 70/71
HARRIS Richard & Jenny 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
HARRIS  Ronald 8th SPS US Airforce 1966
HARRISON Phillip 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
HARTGEN Glenis War Widow
HARTLEY Pauline Social Member
HARVEY Keith & Suzanne Det 1 Comm Z Postal 70/71
HATTON John & Lyn 87 TPT PL
HAY Max & Robyn 86 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 69/70
HAYAT Ian HQ AFV 1971
HEAD Vince & Gerda 176 Air Desp 68/69
HEALEY Kerry & Pauline Associate Members
HEALY Terry 2 Tpt Pl 67/68
HELLEUR Doug Social Member
HENDY Alan 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
HENLEY Graeme & Barbara 8 Pet Pl 68/69
HERRING Richard & Lynne 86 Tpt Pl 1971
HEWAT William & Dot HQ Coy 1 ATF 70/71
HEWITT Peter & Marg 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
HICKEY David & Lyn 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
HILL Alan & Leonie 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
HINDSON Graham 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
HOARE John 86 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 67/68
HOFERT  Gary 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
HOLDEN Terry 85 Tpt Pl 67/68
HOOPER Gary, Jan 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
HORGAN Robert & Marilynn 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
HORNER John 87 Tpt Pl 1966
HOUNSLOW John HQ AFV 68/69
HOWARD Michael (Mick) & Norma HQ 26 Coy 1968
HOWARD Zane & Raelene HQ AFV/HQ 1 ATF 70/71
HUTCHINSON Ray & Denise 8 Pet Pl 69/70
HUTCHINSON Garry & Lois 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
 

 I & J
 
IBBETSON James & Julie HQ 5 Coy/HQ AFV 68/69
INGLIS Alan 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
IVEY Raymond & Christine Det 52 Sup Pl 70/71
IZOD Dennis & Ros Det 1 Comm Z Postal 69/70
JAMES Ray 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
JANSEN  Con & Gabby 85/86 Tpt Pl 1971
JARROTT Robert 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
JENSEN Ronald & Cheryl 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
JOHNS Campbell & Sandra 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
JOHNSON Errol & Colleen 85 Tpt Pl 67/68
JOHNSON John HQ AFV/5 Coy 68/69
JOHNSON Lyle HQ 1 ALSG 69/70
 

 K
 
KEIR Greg & Bev 26 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 70/71
KEISLER Jacques & Danielle 1 Fd Regt 66/67
KENNEDY Gordon & Maria 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
KERLIN Noel 85/86 Tpt Pl 70/71
KIDD John & Rene 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
KIDNEY Bruce & Jean 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
KILBY Barry 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
KINCADE Brendan 3 & 9 RAR 68/69
KING Ernest & Dawn AFV Amenities/HQ 1 ATF 70/71
KING Albert & Nita 85/86 Tpt Pl 1971
KINGSBURY Russell 86 Tpt Pl 1971
KOFFEL Rick "Moe" 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
KUGLER Dennis & Barbara 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
 

 L
 
LANCASTER George & Heather Det 5 Coy 71/72
LANDER Geoffrey HQ 5 Coy 70/71
LANE James 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
LANG J.P. Barry & Joy 5 Coy RAASC 70/71
LANG Ronald & Janice 85 Tpt Pl 67/68
LANGMAN Rodney 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
LANSBURY Dennis & Irene
85 Tpt Pl 68/69
Life Member 11
LATHER Graham & Jackie 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
LATTA Gregory HQ 1 ATF 69/70
LAWRANCE Fred & Nancy 5 Coy/1 ARU 68/69
LAWRENCE  Desmond 1 Tpt Pl 1 Coy 66/67
LEGGE John & Anne 2 Tpt Pl 67/68
LESINSKI Richard & Robyn 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
LIGGETT David & Cathy
5 Coy 69/70
Life Member 13
LILYDALE HIGH 
SCHOOL
Associate Member
LINDE Gary 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
LINDEN Theo Det 52 Sup Pl 70/71
LITTLE Alfred 85 Tpt Pl 67/68
LOCKWOOD Noel 85 Tank Tpt Pl 68/69
LOORHAM Anthony & Joan Det 1 Comm Z Postal Unit 1971
LOVEGROVE Robin & Gail HQ AFV 69/70
LOW Edmond & Fay 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
LOWE Chris 9 Pet Pl (ex ARA)
LOWE Robert
HQ AFV 68/69
Life Member No: 8
LUCHETTA Allan 1 Aust CA Unit 1969
LUCAS Max & Linda 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
LUSCOMBE Allan ex RAASC ARA
LYNCH Des 1 ALS Coy 65/66
 

 M
 
MACKAY Bob & Jill 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
MADDERN Roger Det 2 AFV Cash Office 69/70
MADER Lyndon & Anne  
MAHER Michael 85/86 Tpt Pl 1971
MALONEY Ray 2 Tpt Pl 67/68
MARCEAU Ray HQ 1 ATF 70/71
MARSHALL Ian & Elizabeth 86 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 68/69
MARTIN Ray & Lorraine 176 Air Desp 68/69
MASSIE Michael 5 RAR 69/70
MATTHEWMAN  Robert 25 Sup Pl
MATTHEWS Rick & Margaret 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
McGEE William HQ 1 Coy RAASC 71
McGOLDRICK Les & Lesley 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
McINTOSH John 1 ALSG 69/70
McINTYRE Bill HQ AFV 68/69
McKERLIE Donald 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
McLACHLAN AO David HQ AFV 68/69
McMILLAN John 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
McPHERSON Ken 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
MEEHAN John & Ann 1 Fd Sqn, 2 AOD 68/69
MERRIFIELD Michael 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
METCALFE Robert & Cheryl 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
MEWBURN Don 5 Coy Wksp 1971
MICKAN David 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
MIDDLETON  Stanley & Sinh 2 AOD 67/68
MIFFLING Ron & Elaine HQ 1 ATF 1967
MILES John & Alva HQ 1 ALSG Tpt 66/67
MILNES Ian & Janet 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
MOLONY Michael 1 ALSG, HQ 1 ATF, 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
MONCRIEFF Daryl & Suzanne 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
MOORE Fred & Josie WW11 Brit Army
MOORE John & Josiane HQ 5 Coy 69/70
MORGAN Ian & Mary 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
MORGAN Ted & Kerry 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
MORTLOCK Dean 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
MOSLEY Mike & Noeleen 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
MOSS Reg & Colleen AFV Amen Unit 70/71
MOYLE Bill & Rosemary 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
MURRAY Robert (Bob) HQ 5 Coy RAASC 69/70
 

 N
 
NGUYEN Tan Loc Associate Member
NIBLOCK Gordon & Joylene 1 Tpt Pl 66/67
NICHOLSON Clifford Det 176 Air Desp 66/67
NICHOLSON Robert & Georgia 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
NOLAN Allan & Kathy 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
NORTH Michael 33 Dental 67/68
 

 O
 
O'DAL John & Lorraine 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
OGDEN Raymond "Bluey" 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
O'KEEFE Edward 1 Comm Z Postal 70/72
O'MEARA James & Narelle 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
O'RILEY Philip & Yvonne 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
OLNEY John 85/86 Tpt Pl 70/71
 

P & Q 
 
PAGE David 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
PAGE Peter & Denice 5 Coy RAASC 1970
PARKER Geoff & Cecilia ex Army (NS)
PARSONS Robert 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
PATERSON Ken & Sandra 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
PATERSON Leslie 25 Sup Pl 5 Coy RAASC
PAUL Robert 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
PEACH Ivor 2 Tpt Pl 68/69
PEAKER George 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 68/69
PEARSON Warren & Colleen HQ Coy 1 Coy 66/67
PEDERSON Geoffrey & Bronwyn 1 Aust Fd Hosp 69/70
PHILLIPS Leslie 8 Fd Amb 67/68
PIOKOWSKI Albin Det 52 Sup Pl
POLACK Roy & Margaret 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
POOLE Peter & Judith 86 Tpt Pl 1970
POWER Ray & Jessica 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
PRAGNELL Alan & Margaret 176 Air Desp 68/69
PRESTON Ralph 2 Tpt Pl 1967
PRICE Peter & Wendy 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
PROBERT Robin 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
PURTON Daryl & sUE Social Member
 

R 
 
RALPH Des & Marg 87 Tpt Pl 66/67
RAASC SUPPLY PL ASS    
REDFERN Max & Carla 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
REA Neil & Judy 86 Tpt Pl 1967
RENDALL Peter 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
REYNOLDS Jeffrey Det 1 Div S & T Wksp 68/69
RHICHARDS Lenard & Robyn Social Members
RICKETTS Reg 85 Tpt Pl 68/69
ROBINS Jim HQ 1 ATF/AFV 70/71
RODGERS Graeme 2 Tpt Pl 67/68
ROFFEY Leslie 86 Tpt Pl 70/71
ROGERS Ken 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 69/70
ROMANO Antonio 106 Fd Wksp
ROSS Ian 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
ROUTLEY Leon 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
ROWE John HQ 5 Coy 69/70
ROY Thomas & Gail 85 & 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
RUGGERO John & Robin 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
RUSSELL Ronald & Kaye 2 Tpt Pl 69/70
RYAN Dean 85 Tpt Pl 69/70

 S
 
SAMPSON Peter & Helen Det 1 Comm Z Postal 70/71
SARGENT Trevor HQ 1 ALSG 68/69
SAUNDERS Lyall & Jeanette 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
SCOTT Tracy Social Member
SENGSTOCK Trevor & Dawn 86 Tpt Pl
SHEPHERD Richard Social Member
SHERMAN Ron 85 Tpt Pl 67/68
SIMON Mick & Kathy 26 Coy/52 Sup Pl 69/70
SINCLAIR Dale & Pam HQ 1 ALSG 1967
SMILEY Grahame & Glenys 176 Air Desp 68/69
SMITH Donald 86 Tpt Pl 67/68
SMITH Kerry 1 Tpt Pl 66/67
SMITH Michael & Diane SAS 67/68
SMITH Ray & Dianne 1 Tpt Pl 66/67
SMITH Tony & Lynn 5 Coy/86 Tpt Pl 70/71
SOFIELD Kimberley 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
SPACKMAN Graham & Bronwyn HQ AFV 68/69
STANDISH Harry HQ AFV 70/71
STASZKO Stephen & Irene 8 Fd Amb 69/70
STEPHENS Len 106 Fd Wksp 70/71
STEPHENS Terry 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
STEPHENS James & Helen 1 ACU/1 ATF 71/72
STOCKHAM David 86 Tpt Pl 71/72
STORER Frank 85 & 86 Tpt Pl 1971
SULLIVAN Alan & Valerie HMAS Perth 68/69
SUMNER John & Lea 176 Air Desp 67/68
 

 T
 
TANSEY Eamon 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
TAYLOR Barbara Social Member
TAYLOR Bob HQ Coy 1 ATF 70/71
TAYLOR Ken & Marilyn 5 Coy 1971
TAYLOR Walter 5 Coy 69/70 (NZ Army)
TEMBY Michael 85/86 Tpt Pl 71/72
TEMPLAR Anne & Simon War Widow
THOMAS Leonard (Rusty) & Kay 2 Tpt Pl/5 Coy 67/68
THOMPSON Gordon & Carol 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
TOLLEY Phylis Social Member
TOLLIS Michael & Sarah 86 Tpt Pl 5 Coy 69/70
TOWLER John & Carol 86 Tpt Pl 68/69
TROY Bill & Lynn 85 Tpt Pl 67/68 (Life Member No. 5)
TYE Donald Det 2 AFCU 68/69
TYLER Bob & Christine HQ AFV/2 Tpt Pl 67/68
 

 U & V
 
VAN RIJSWIJK Hermanus (Mannie) Det 52 Sup Pl, HQ AFV, HQ 26 Coy
VARDY John & Karen Ex ARA 87 Tipper Pl
VELLA Victor & Margaret 86 Tpt Pl 1968
VILLINGER Robert HQ AFV 1971
VIRGO Donald 85 Tpt Pl 70/71
 

 W
 
WACHMER Ronald 2 Tpt Pl 1967
WALL Ray 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
WALLACE Shirley Life Member #1
WARD Greg HQ 1 ATF 66/67
WARD Peter & Wendy HQ AFV 69/70
WARTON Ian & Julie HQ AFV 70/71
WATKINS Donald 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
WEBB Earl 101st Airborne US Army (Life Member No. 4)
WEBB Ron HQ 1 ALSG Tpt 1969
WEBSTER Rob HQ 26 Tpt Pl 70/71
WELCH Phillip & Helen 1 ATF 66/67, 161 Recce Flt 1971
WEREMIJENKO Boris 8 Pet Pl 70/71
WHEELER Owen & Janet 85 Tpt Pl 67/68
WHYKES Gary & Heather 17 Const Sqn 67/68
WILLIAMS Dick Social Member
WILSON Gary & Beryl HQ AFV 1971
WILSON Robert & Adriana 87 Tpt Pl 1966
WISE Terry & Lynn 85 Tpt Pl 69/70
WOOD Harry Social Member
WOODLEY Noel 86 Tpt Pl 69/70
WOODWARD MiD Neville & Adele HQ AFV 69/70
WRIEDT Ken & Lorraine HQ Coy 1 ALSG 69/70
 

 X Y Z
 
YAU Domenic HQ 1 ATF/1 ALSG 68/70
ZANKER Geoff & Lynette 86 Tpt Pl 67/68